IATA Diploma

IATA 1st Batch

Ajay Gautam
Rockey Dhimal
Mina Gurung
Dinesh Thapa
Madan Bhatta
Raj K. Subedi
Prasan Bhattarai
Dipen Gurung

IATA 2nd Batch

Suman Thapa
Samita Aryal
Prem Prakash Aryal
Bhuwan K.C.
Sajan Khoju Shrestha
Prayash Jung Rana
Chandra Gurung
Avikar Nath Shah
Junu Udas
Rajesh Subedi
Minu Shakya
Sunil Dahal
Min Nath Uprety

IATA 3rd Batch

Avishek Timilsina
Prawesh Acharya
MD. Rijwanel Hada
Prem Kumar Danuwar
Bigyan Pokhrel
Sunil K. Shah
Umesh Prashad Agasti
Sabita Shrestha
Sandeep Shrestha
Sita Sharma
Chanda Shah
Binod Thapa
Binod P. Bhandari
Sushant Rana
Dauba B. Shahi
Harish Awasthi
Sandhya Neupane
Dhiraj B. Panta
Kapil Aryal

IATA 4th Batch

Srijana Pokhrel
Nakunj Rayamajhi
Mohan Singh Bohana
Hari Pradhan
Mamta K.C.
Krishna Laxmi Khapang
Sapujan Pradhanga
Mukesh Subedi
Prakash Bist
Bindia Maharjan
Eoan Rai
Bhagwati Lamsal
Mrigendra Aryal

IATA 5th Batch

Trishna Gurung
Pratibha Chhetri
Samina Banu
Kanchan Raj Pandey
Suman Khanal
Ranjaba Manandar
Abdul Hussain

IATA 6th Batch

Diki Sherpa
Bikash Sharma
Namuna K.C. Thapa
Bidur Lamichhane
Nava Raj Thapa
Avinash Regmi
Suraj Luitel

IATA  7th Batch

Sunita Khanal
Anju Manandhar
Sambada Kafle
Nim Diki Sherpa
Naina Karmacharya
Gita Poudel
Dinesh Karki
Rakesh K. Dahal
Karuna Pandey
Dipak Nyaupane
Rijan Rijal
Hani Han
Manoj Dandei
Bijay Kharel

IATA 8th Batch

Dolma Sherpa
Sudatta Raj Bhandari
Biswash Poudel
Indira Gautam
Diwas Neupane
Rohit Chhetry
Sulava Gauro

IATA 9th Batch

Subash Maharjan
Amar Maharjan Dangal
Sushma Shakya
Lakpa Sonam Sherpa
Bijay Jung Shah
Sadab Limbu
Sharad K. Sharma
Navaraj Dahal
Bijay Kharel

IATA 10th Batch

Varun Lawrance Lama
Sanam Basukala
Bhola Sapkota
Shyam Sapkota
Apsana Khan
Suresh Basnet
Govinda Acharya
Meera Thakali
Sujan Ratna sindukar
Sanjay Karki
Kisore Sunar
Nirajan Giri

IATA 11th Batch

Dolker Lama
Triska Shrestha
MD Fachan
Bikash Poudel
Yogendra Bhandari
Prameshowr Shrestha
Sujan Shrestha
Sumita Thapa
Abinash Thakali

IATA 12th Batch

Bishnu Aryal
Dancy Tamang
Nisha Bohora
Priyanka Malla
Sani Hang Rai
Biraj K.C.
Tara Lal Ghising
Keshav Thapa Magar
Asif Konim
Arifa Konim

IATA 13th Batch

Asmita Bhandari
Subekshya Phuyal
Puskar Thapaliya
Anish Manandhar
Lawang Lama
Madan Prashad Adhikari
Sharad Kumar Sharma

IATA 14th Batch

Sujit Tamang
Indra Bahadur Thapa
Sangita Napit
Nabina Acharya
Kritika Paudyal
Rashmeeta Shakya
Nischal Aryal
Vijay Kumar Shah
Ananta Narayan Tandukar
Nabaraj Aryal
Gyanendra Maharjan
Sanjila Gyauali Bhattarai

IATA 15th Batch

Binita Rai
Asif Aalam Ansai
Manoj Maharjan
Sumit Shrestha
Bimal Bhujel
Taney Rayamajhi
Usha Kandel
Chirangibi Khanal
Mnhyma Sherpa
Bijaya Thapa
Savhin Khadka
Madan Bhatta
Susmita Rai
Binita Lama Ghising
Anita Khadka
Rojina Bista
Rijen Manandhar
Binita Lama
Prabha Khatri
Faizalam
Merina Neupane
Ashish Kuwar
Tanej
Anita Nepal

IATA 16th Batch

Sumit Deula
Liza Rayamajhi
Laxmi karki
Dipsa Rajbanshi
Shuban Dahal
AbishekShrestha
Ayesha Shrestha
Nishant Silwal
Rajesh Kumar Karki

IATA 17th Batch

Saba Ansani
Manisha Adhikari
Bimal Regmi
Bikash Regmi
Bijay Manandhar
Milan Khadka
Niraj Shrestha
Rakshit Khadka
Ugen Samdup Shrestha
Komal Lamichhane
Kabita Kumari Singh
Prashant Gupta
Sumit Ghimire
Ashish Raj Dhungana
Suraj Maharjan
Sonu Shrestha
Lalit Malla
Ashish Lama
Neha Shahi
Sapana Pandey
Sabal Tuladhar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *